BilPRODUCTS' NAMEPRODUCT PICTURE (please click on it for more information)SESSION SEMESTER
1DIDIK HIBUR TATABAHASA

Lecturer
1. ASSOC. PROF TS DR AEDE HATIB MUSTA’AMAL @ JAMAL
2. DR MUHAMMAD AFZAMIMAN ARIPIN

Student
1. IRENE LOW
2. QISTINA AZRA BT MOHANI
3. TAN SEE CHING
2019/2020 1
224S

Lecturer
1. ASSOC. PROF TS DR AEDE HATIB MUSTA’AMAL @ JAMAL
2.DR MUHAMMAD AFZAMIMAN ARIPIN

Student
1.THAMAIYANTHI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
2.AINOL HAKIM BIN ANUAR
3.SATHIARAJ A/L ANNAMALAI
4.KUNGEMADEVI A/P RAKIAH @ RAKAMAN
2019/2020 1
3HANDTALK AR CUBE

Lecturer
1.ASSOC. PROF TS DR AEDE HATIB MUSTA’AMAL @ JAMAL
2.DR MUHAMMAD AFZAMIMAN ARIPIN

Student
1.NURFARRA AIZA BT AHMAD FARISH
2.URANUS YOUSUFI
3.RABBIATUL NAJUA ROSMAN
2019/2020 1
4MR ROTATOR: TREASURE HUNT CHALLENGES

Lecturer
1.ASSOC. PROF TS DR AEDE HATIB MUSTA’AMAL @ JAMAL
2.DR MUHAMMAD AFZAMIMAN ARIPIN

Student
1.KIEW HUI YEE
2.NISHA SHANTHINI A/P BATUMALAY
3.SANTHIRA A/P POONGAVANAM
2019/2020 1
5*SMART ATTENDANCE SYSTEM*

Lecturer
1.ASSOC. PROF TS DR AEDE HATIB MUSTA’AMAL @ JAMAL
2.DR MUHAMMAD AFZAMIMAN ARIPIN

Student
1.NURUL ANIHA BT MOHD NAWI
2.MOHD DRAMANTI SANTRI BIN ROHANI
3.SAIFURRAHMAN RAHMANI
2019/2020 1
6E-LITE FUN KIT

Lecturer
1.ASSOC. PROF TS DR AEDE HATIB MUSTA’AMAL @ JAMAL
2.DR MUHAMMAD AFZAMIMAN ARIPIN

Student
1.NG BEE GUAT
2.OOI KE SIN
3.MUSTAFA HAIDARI
4.RAHMATULLAH KATAWAZAI
2019/2020 1
7APT- AKU PUN TAHU

Lecturer
1.DR. DIYANA ZULAIKA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
2.DR MOHAMAD IZZUAN MOHD ISHAR

Student
1.SURIN JALALUDDIN
2.ABIGAIL GUNASAGARAN
2019/2020 1
8"SMART WHEEL"

Lecturer
1.DR. DIYANA ZULAIKA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
2.DR MOHAMAD IZZUAN MOHD ISHAR

Student
1.MADHAWHAN NAIR A/L MOHAN
2.MOHAMAD IZHAM SHAH BIN HAMDAN
3.MUHAMMAD HAFIS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
2019/2020 1
9GENIUS MATHS

Lecturer
1.DR. DIYANA ZULAIKA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
2.DR MOHAMAD IZZUAN MOHD ISHAR

Student
1.PARTHIBAN ARUMUGAM
2.MARTHA MARDIANA ANAK REPEN
3.WONG YEE CHING
4.WAN NOOR MAISYA BINTI BARUDDIN
2019/2020 1
10THROW, THINK & ANSWER (TTA)

Lecturer
1.DR. DIYANA ZULAIKA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
2.DR MOHAMAD IZZUAN MOHD ISHAR

Student
1.MARYAM AADLINA SAIDAH BINTI MOHD RAMLAN
2.NUR AZWA BINTI MOHD FAIZAL
3.NURDIYANA BINTI SAIFUL ANWAR
4.DONG XINLEI
2019/2020 1
11MULTIPLY SET

Lecuturer
1.DR. DIYANA ZULAIKA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
2.DR MOHAMAD IZZUAN MOHD ISHAR

Student
1.ANIS NADIRAH BINTI ROSLAN
2.CHEN HONGREN
3.IZZATUL HUDA BT ZULKEFLI
4.NUR AINA NASIHA BINTI ZAINUDDIN
2019/2020 1
12CUCUK-CUCUK MAKER

Lecturer
1.DR. DIYANA ZULAIKA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
2.DR MOHAMAD IZZUAN MOHD ISHAR

Student
1.MUHAMMAD AHSANUL HUSNA BIN RUSLAN
2.NURUL AINA FATIHAH BINTI EFFENDY
3.ARIINA IRYANI BINTI MOHD AZMIN
4.NUR HIDAYAH BINTI LOKMAN
2019/2020 1
13MY MUSICAL TUBE

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.VIKNESWARY A/P KRISHNAN
2.TEE YONG LAI
2019/2020 1
14FORESTASTIC GAME

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.ZURAINI PALAL
2.ISHWAAR SINGH A/L MANJIT SINGH
2019/2020 1
15 ESCAY

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.NOR AISYAH BINTI SAAT
2.PRIYA RAJAH
2019/2020 1
16WORD GAME BAG

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.NOR ELEE BINTI AHMED
2.AEZRUN NATASHA BT. KHARIL
2019/2020 1
17VOWEL WHEEL

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.NANTHINI SUBRAMANIAM
2.SANTHIS KUMAR A/L SIVALIMGAM
2019/2020 1
18ACK LIGHT KIT

Lecturer
DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.NURUL AZYLEEN AZYEERA AZYNEEY SHAHIDA BINTI MOHAMED SHAHREN
2.GOH CHENG KHIM
2019/2020 1
19THE BRAINY TRAIN

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.HANIS FARHA ISMAIL
2.NORSHAKEERAH BINTI ABEDU RASHID
2019/2020 1
20GRAMMAR BIRDIES

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.AYU SITI AMINAH HUSIN
2.NURUL AKMAR SAID
2019/2020 1
21THE HISTOIRE

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.SEN XIAO JUN
2.MOHANA SUNDRA SEGARAN
2019/2020 1
22SOLAR EXPLORER

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.REVATHY TIAGARAJAH
2.VINOHTHINI RAMASAMY
2019/2020 1
23LPW ADVANCE LEARNING KIT

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1.SANTHEKUMAR SEKAR
2.BANUPRIYA NAGARAJAN
2019/2020 1
24CRAWL (COLOUR-CODED CARDS AND WRITING WHEEL)

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
1.NUR ANISA BINTI IBRAHIM GANI
2.MANMIT KAUR
3.NUR HIDAYAH BINTI MOHD NOR
2019/2020 1
25THE VOCAB CITY

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
1.CLARA VELLANGANI A/P PETER
2.TILASHINY A/P PALANISAMY
3.NURUL MUNIRAH BT SAFIAN
2019/2020 1
26VFINE

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
NUR SYAHIDA BINTI AB. KADIR
WAN MAISARAH BINTI WAN HUSIN
RENUKA MUNIANDY
2019/2020 1
27PUZSVA

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
1.NORFARIZAN BINTI MOHD PATHAN
2.TUAN MOHD AZHAR BIN TUAN IBRAHIM
2019/2020 1
28NUMERICA

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
1.BAANU SRI A/P KAVARI
2.NABILAH HUDA BINTI HASHIM
3.V.VANAJA DEVI A/P VALAIYAPATHI
2019/2020 1
29MATHS BOOSTER REVEAL

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
1.SITI KHATIJAH MUSA
2.NUR AKMA SHARINA BINTI MOHD YAHYA
3.NURUL ASYIKIN BINTI MAT YAZID
2019/2020 1
30THE BRAINIAC BOOSTER

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
1.MUHAMMAD ZHARIF HAFIZ BIN MUSTAPHA
2.NOOR HANANI NAJMI BINTI JOHAN
3.NOR AZARINA BINTI HAIRUL
2019/2020 1
31A1 INTERACTION KIT

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
1.NUR NASYITAH NADIA BINTI RUSLI
2.PRIYASINI A/P K RAMA CHANDRAN
3.FARHANA AMINAH BINTI AMIR
2019/2020 1
32THE ''PATUK'' TECHNIQUE

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
1.EMIE EZURIEEN BT CHE MAT ZIN
2.MAZLAN BIN YAACOB
2019/2020 1
33SPINNING RIPPLE

Lecturer
1.DR NORHASNIZA BINTI IBRAHIM
2.ASSOC.PROF DR AMIRMUDIN BIN UDIN

Student
MUHAMAD SAIFUL BAHARI B AB MUTTALIB
NORAFIZ MASELAN
2019/2020 1
34S.H.E'S IS IT TRUE? CARDGAME

Lecturer
1.DR NOR FARAHWAHIDAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
2.DR MOHD HIZWAN MOHD HISHAM

Student
1.NURUL ZULAIKHA BT CHE GHANI
2.NUR DALILA BINTI ROSLI
3.FARAH IZZATI BINTI YUNUS
2019/2020 1
35HAPPKID

Lecturer
1.DR NOR FARAHWAHIDAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
2.DR MOHD HIZWAN MOHD HISHAM

Student
1.HAFIZA IBRAHIMI
2.SHARMALA DEVI NAIDU RAMAN
2019/2020 1
36PARROT PAL COURSEWARE

Lecturer
1.DR NOR FARAHWAHIDAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
2.DR MOHD HIZWAN MOHD HISHAM

Student
1.FARA HANIS BINTI BORHANI
2.WALEED IBRAHIM GADRI
3.ROSMIRA BT ROSELI
2019/2020 1
37OCCUPATION CODE NAMES

Lecturer
1.DR NOR FARAHWAHIDAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
2.DR MOHD HIZWAN MOHD HISHAM

Student
1.CALVIN ANAK MIKENG
2.SHALINI CHANDNIRAN
3.MUHILARASAAN A/L ARUMUGAM
2019/2020 1
38TENSES AND VOICE STRUCTURED WHEEL

Lecturer
1.DR NOR FARAHWAHIDAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
2.DR MOHD HIZWAN MOHD HISHAM

Student
1.WALI KHAN MONIB
2.ABDUL QUDOS KARIMI
3.NAZIFULLAH NIJAT
2019/2020 1
39FOOD FOR ME

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1. Hui Kee
2. Yap
3. Olajide Opeyemi Joseph
2019/2020 1
40SMOOGIE KIT

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1. Siti Nurfarziera Binti mohd Saufi
2. Najihah Binti Mohamad Yusof
2019/2020 1
41PRO-SOLVE MODEL

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1. Er Xiao Hui
2. Nurul Akmal Ainie Binti Abdul Razak
2019/2020 1
42DE LENSA

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1. Nadhratulhidaayah Ismail
2. Nur Nadhrahtul Nafis A.Rahman
2019/2020 1
43MY_LOUPE KIT

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1. Adibah Mohd Alwi
2. Parimalah Loganathan
2019/2020 1
44KINEMATICS MODEL

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1. Alya Nazirah Azaha
2. Fatima Ado Suleiman
2019/2020 1
45GRAMMAR TRAFFIC

Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1. Leonara Chin
2. John Nehemiah Marwa
2019/2020 1
46HISTORIA
Lecturer
1.DR MUHAMMAD ABD HADI BUNYAMIN
2.DR MAHYUDDIN ARSAT

Student
1. MOHD IBRAHIM ADHAM
2. ABDUL MAJEED
2019/2020 1